IG


Wednesday, August 10, 2011

PH!



Went to St James powerhouse on Friday after G’s solemnization
Met Salina’s cousin who was also Jasmine!


281704_2018367774031_1088989727_31785124_3040663_nDearie and me!


263364_2018363813932_1088989727_31785116_7944818_nWith Salina’s cuzzie, Jasmine!
Jasmine LEE and Jasmine LIM hahhahaaha
if i follow my hb surname i also Jasmine LEE leh lol


249262_2018362613902_1088989727_31785115_1514215_n


267247_2018364133940_1088989727_31785117_2220969_nwaited outside for Pearl


The 3 of us headed in first becos we didnt wanna sweat n smell like mould
The toilet was pretty empty
So we shamelessly took A LOT of pictures


223029_2018320732855_1088989727_31785022_7408242_n


226026_2018324172941_1088989727_31785032_2930166_n


254734_2018325532975_1088989727_31785035_981957_n

281803_2018320412847_1088989727_31785021_8151437_n

282103_2018322092889_1088989727_31785025_7824470_n


282115_2018325932985_1088989727_31785037_4445501_n


284813_2018345213467_1088989727_31785076_2160855_n


284876_2018374054188_1088989727_31785143_5701614_nYa we literally camped there
and waited for Tangeok and Adelin


285507_2018330333095_1088989727_31785051_4288213_n


with Princess P hahaha


184046_2018329373071_1088989727_31785047_5534731_nshe looked so kelian like kana strangle


185295_10150745229500858_668695857_20284480_4082667_nsexiest woman liao lor
while J&J were bz behind adding each other on fb

NO TIME TO REST see!!! every angle also mus snap picture!!


Pearl checking the quality of the pics


P: WHOA CANNOT CANNOT
Jasmine wait til want fight alr HAHAHA





282426_10150745229300858_668695857_20284475_7354688_nhiaoest of the night


185526_10150745229140858_668695857_20284472_5360521_n

2xJasmine


249311_10150745229345858_668695857_20284477_6180525_n


283856_10150745229180858_668695857_20284473_2434598_nLove PPPPP (:



251432_10150745229535858_668695857_20284481_1033333_nmy dear friends!



254651_2018333533175_1088989727_31785061_2147676_nActually the above pics not all one shot at toilet take one la
HAHAHA is by installment LOL
We went toilet went out went toilet again went out again


254716_2018334053188_1088989727_31785062_3433930_n<3


284536_2018333173166_1088989727_31785060_885275_nSalina, Jasmine, Jasmine and Pearl!


out at the table with Tangeok


<3


Pearl’s bringing sexy back


Vetting through the pics HAHA




she not cold i see alr also feel cold


a failed attempt LOL but my arm like so small hor i like leh LOL!!
but hai nose is still big


Tangeok and I <3
JI GU BA silent version! lollll


Salina’s little secret :
if got long strands of hair hinder her vision or doesnt fit her bangs,
She jus pluck/pull them out! LOL!!!

Got hair dont want hair next time no hair how!!!




love love P many many


Us with Adelin (:


198736_2018369374071_1088989727_31785129_6617568_n5-10 use shout one


228841_2018364733955_1088989727_31785119_6224530_n

262541_2018369814082_1088989727_31785130_2097965_n

262884_2018361093864_1088989727_31785114_2018083_n

282166_2018359733830_1088989727_31785108_3094924_n

283065_2018372894159_1088989727_31785140_4979034_n

283955_2018372134140_1088989727_31785138_6474649_n


The J’s click well!!


Pearl ACT YI GE lol!!







284314_2018364373946_1088989727_31785118_2443913_n

284304_2018370654103_1088989727_31785133_5541026_n

Fridays at PH lesser crowd but equally fun!!!
Loved the company loved the crowd!
<3<3<3<3


I think i’ll be blogging alot alot
Otherwise i dont know what else to do
IM BORED LEH omg